ONLY district events qualify for SOA colour
badges |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA White Badge (just need to complete any
colour course - not necessarily white) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calum Kitching |
Crathes 23/04/06 |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Iason |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Cambus 29/10/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
Iona Archibald |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
Ross Archibald |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
Colette Reilly |
Pannanich 01/10/06 |
Cambus 29/10/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosie Getliff |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Getliff |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Balmedie 11/02/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwen Newman |
Crathes 23/04/06 |
Corsedardar 04/06/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Newman |
Crathes 23/04/06 |
Corsedardar 04/06/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Wright |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Ricketts |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosie Welsh |
Corsedardar 04/06/06 |
Pannanich 01/10/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eilidh Welsh |
Corsedardar 04/06/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mhairi Welsh |
Corsedardar 04/06/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eilidh Blackhall |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meredith Morris |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Smith |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muir Freer |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iain Johnson |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
?????? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Love |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden and Graeme |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Callum Macallister |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morven Macallister |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graeme Campbell |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Crathes 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Musgrave |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ossian Arthur |
Crathes 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Badge alone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Iason |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Balmedie 11/02/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colette Reilly |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calum Kitching |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Mason |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewan McMillan |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosie Getliff |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Ricketts |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eilidh Blackhall |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meredith Morris |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Love |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francesca Silcock |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Badge at Gold standard (must run alone
and be within 1.25 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Mason |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Iason |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewan McMillan |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calum Kitching |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow badge at iron standard (just complete
the course) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isla Kitching |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Ford-Bryant |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Dunn |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Harle |
Sluie 09/04/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe Dunn |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Newman |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow badge at bronze standard (must run
alone and finish within 2 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Ford-Bryant |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isla Kitching |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Dunn |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Harle |
Sluie 09/04/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe Dunn |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Newman |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Yellow Badge - Silver standard (must run
alone and be in top half of the results or within 1.5 times the
winners time) |
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
Scott Griffin |
Cambus 29/10/06 |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isla Kitching |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Ford-Bryant |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Hughes |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Harle |
Sluie 09/04/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe Dunn |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Dunn |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catriona Walker |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Getliff |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Newman |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iain Campbell |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Stuart |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Stuart |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
???? |
????? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow badge at Gold standard (must run
alone and finish within 1.25 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Archibald |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Cambus 29/10/06 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
Bronwyn Matthews |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Pannanich 01/10/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isla Kitching |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Griffin |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuala Reilly |
Cambus 29/10/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Ford-Bryant |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Dunn |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Getliff |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Stuart |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Stuart |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow result faster than 10 mins/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronwyn Matthews |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Stott |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Archibald |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Griffin |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange badge at iron standard (must run
alone and complete the course) |
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Getliff |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Nichols |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Pannanich 01/10/06 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronwyn Matthews |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariel Phimister |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Griffin |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosalyn Marshall |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Burgess |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fraser Gordon |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Bell |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catriona Walker |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katy Reynard |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
If not shadowed? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange badge at bronze standard (must run
alone and finish within 2 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Getliff |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Nichols |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Gullane 25/03/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronwyn Matthews |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariel Phimister |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosalyn Marshall |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Burgess |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fraser Gordon |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Orange badge (silver standard - must run
alone and be in the top half of the results or within 1.5 times
the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Nichols |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Gullane 25/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bronwyn Matthews |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Getliff |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariel Phimister |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Mason |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Burgess |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ricketts |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewen Kerridge |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange badge at Gold standard (must run
alone and finish within 1.25 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evelyn Mason |
Creag Chonnich 20/08/06 |
Pannanich 01/10/06 |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
Rhona McMillan |
Creag Chonnich 20/08/06 |
Deishar 08/10/06 |
Balmedie 11/02/07 |
Ballogie 25/02/07 |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
Frances Wright |
Creag Chonnich 20/08/06 |
Bogendreip 22/10/06 |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Nichols |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Martin |
JST 02/09/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariel Phimister |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosalyn Marshall |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange result faster than 10mins/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evelyn Mason |
Scolty 11/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Nichols |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhona McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frances Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Light Green badge at iron standard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Martin |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Albon |
JST 02/09/08 |
Crathes relays 08/09/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura-Jane Fyfe |
JST 02/09/09 |
Crathes relays 08/09/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Light Green badge at bronze standard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Martin |
JST 02/09/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Albon |
JST 02/09/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura-Jane Fyfe |
JST 02/09/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Light Green badge (silver standard -
must run alone and be in the top half of the results or within
1.5 times the winners time) |
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joab Matthews |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Firpark 08/11/06 |
Bruar 04/03/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Martin |
JST 02/09/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
??? 6 days |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhona McMillan |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Light green badge at Gold standard (must run
alone and finish within 1.25 times the winners time) |
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joab Matthews |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Firpark 08/11/06 |
Bruar 04/03/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
Finlay Langan |
Sluie 09/04/06 |
Firpark 08/11/06 |
Bruar 04/03/07 |
JST 02/09/07 |
Crathes relays 08/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Marshall |
JST 02/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Green badge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Marshall |
Raemoir 22/04/07 |
Sluie 06/05/07 |
Bogendreip 03/06/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Low |
Creag Chonnich 20/08/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finlay Langan |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green badge at Gold standard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Marshall |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Blue badge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st event |
2nd event |
3rd event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Low |
Raemoir 30/09/06 |
Dess 03/12/06 |
Cambus 14/10/07 |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair Gordon |
Creag Chonnich 20/08/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hazel Wright |
Glen Dye 10/06/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Marshall |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOA Brown badge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hazel Wright |
Forvie 28/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|